Twitter
Facebook
Instagram
Search ...
Home
Street Performance Festival
General Info
Performing Artists
Sponsors and Partners
Other Projects
Make Music Miami
CULTRA
Ear To The Ground
O,ral Records
Gallery
Support
About
Mission
Leadership Team
Press
Contact
Performing Artists
Buskerfest Miami 2016 Performing Artists
Buskerfest Miami 2015 Performing Artists
Buskerfest MIami Artists
Buskerfest Miami 2017 Performing Artists
Buskerfest Miami 2018 Performing Artists
Buskerfest Miami 2019 Performing Artists
Stephanie Kaple
0
Mike Cintron
0
Kaycee Conlee
0
SHENZI
1
Inez Barlatier
2
Cleaveland Jones
1
Kezia Nell & The Anonymous Lovers
0
Malena Kingston
1
Alexa Lash Music
2
MikeyC
1
Martini To Go
0
Pewpts
0
Ambori Jani
2
Chippy B
2
The Summit
4
Rock N Roll Jones
0
Love & Water
3
Ana Carnaval
0
Xtatic Age
0
Brendan Jay
0
Milton Granadillo
0
Fasil Malik
0
Rebecca Butterfly Vaughns
0
MelloCello
1
M4CH1N3
0
Ben Bergstrom
1
Fire Circus
0
Les Ailes du Desir
0
Hema Sharma
1
Bonefish Johnny
0
Curt Big Fooley
0
AcostA
1
Juan Camilo Pelaez
4
Cesar Paniagua
1
Derelict Daughter
3
2DWN
0
Cynfully Sweet
5
Ahli
0
CRNVL BRKR
3
Regina Castañeda
0
Lisa Corrao
1
Javi Carrion
0
Ben Youngblood
0
Salsa Timba 305
0
Blue Talisman
0
Rod & Martini
0
Ryan Rachal
4
Baker’s Paradise
4
Ivonne Batanero
0
Leif Erickson
3
Forealism Tribe
0
Off Orbit
0
Psychic Dove
1
Broken Poet
3
Rhumba Jazz
1
Young Musicians Unite
3
Paola Rodriguez
0
Rage & Rod
0
Passersby
0
Inkslinger Drum & Fife Band
1
Florida Ukulele Network
4
Mystic Machines
1
Bryant Del Toro
1
American Darling Valve
5
Robby McClung
2
Mikaielh and Daniel
0
The Barely Damned
3
Jacob George Band
4
The Tall Boys
2
Reverend Ron
0
Diego Melgar & the Third Ear
0
John Nichols + The Wild
0
Pocket of Lollipops
1
José Casimiro Pires
1
Juraj Kojs
0
The Canales Brothers
4
Freddy Stebbins
2
Sherrani Glass
1
Chris Flanagan
1
Cristian Munarriz
2
David Del Rosario
2
Mary C. Smith
2
The Copper Tones
5
Uncle SCotchy OMB
3
The Alt Default
1
Belly Dance & Ent. Group
21
analog
7
Carly Jo Trio
0
BraSoul
2
Andre Carvajal
3
Magic City Opera
1
Lady Of Harp
8
Marcus Magellan
4
Rache Love
3
RaRa Rock Roots Rasins
1
Chrystal Nia
1
Ninestring Singers
1
Steeve Sam
1
Purpleberry Jam
0
Thomas Dover Duo Experience
0
Alex Villar
2
Alina Celeste
5
Allhailfrankenstein
0
Alligator Alley
0
Amy Pikler
4
Baby Bear Lo-Fi
3
Bad Apples Brass Band
3
The Biscayne Poet
1
Bo Blue & The Power Ohm
0
The Bows and Ties
4
Celestial
2
Christ Fellowship
1
Dallas the Fire Guy
1
Dangerfun Sideshow
3
Dustin Dale Gaspard
2
Dusty Road Rangers
0
Few and Far
0
The Funky Serve Bots
0
FYTC
3
George Gilbert
1
Gypsy Cat Band
1
The Hoy Polloy
3
JECC Jazz Boot Camp
5
Joel DaSilva
3
JUke
2
Lesley B. Live Experience
3
Liam O’brien
1
LMSOM
7
Lone Wolf (One Man Band)
7
Matthew Sabatella & The Rambling String Band
4
Mother
4
Mr. Dream
1
Mr. E and MLE
7
Najee Lee
0
PandaRama
2
Poettes
0
The Profe
0
Rachel Rage and the Magic City Mad Men
5
Ria
1
The RXN
1
Slow Coast
0
Somewhat Hungover
0
Steel Brothers Band
0
Stef Silva
1
SunGhosts
2
The TRAD305
39
The Tribe
5
-UoM- Auditory Art
4
The Wilson Slayers
3
WNWD
0